TALBA  Fred Bromley Mixed Pairs Draw 2019
Last updated on the 12th August 2019
Pre-Lim Round
Start  7th May  
Finish  31st  May
Round One
  Start  04th June
Finish  28th  June
Round Two
Start  02nd July
Finish  19th  July
Round Three
Start   23rd  July
Finish  09th August
Semi-Final
Start 13th August
Finish  23rd August
Neutral Green
Final
  th Sepembert 
23  S Madgewick - R Bone 23  S Madgewick - R Bone 23  S Madgewick - R Bone 23  S Madgewick - R Bone 23  S Madgewick - R Bone -
16  J Grover - L Arnold
10  J Dark - G Smith 10  J Dark - G Smith
22  M Lane - D Smith
27  L Needham - M Marshall 27  L Needham - M Marshall 35  E Scarborough - T Mizen
28  J O'Neill - A N Other
35  E Scarborough - T Mizen 35  E Scarborough - T Mizen
1    J Bell - J Hollobon
6    S Clark - S Murray 6    S Clark - S Murray 19   S Knowles - A Phillips 34   C Saunders - S Muir
7     M Colwell - R Clark
17   M Houlding - B Bearman 19   S Knowles - A Phillips
19   S Knowles - A Phillips
33   V Rooney - D Jones 33   V Rooney - D Jones 34   C Saunders - S Muir
39   S Summers - N Sargeant
20   A Lee - D lee 34   C Saunders - S Muir
34   C Saunders - S Muir
5     M Clark - J Rackham 18   C King - T King 41   M Warby - M Turner 41   M Warby - M Turner 41   M Warby - M Turner
18   C King - T King
41   M Warby - M Turner 41   M Warby - M Turner
21   P Lowe - S Lowe
Bye 13  E Farley - J Mc Kie 29  M Pagram - L Ringshaw
-
Bye 29  M Pagram - L Ringshaw
-
Bye 38   M Squires - M Young 24  P Maxwell - A O'Neill 30  P Phol - J France
-
Bye 24  P Maxwell - A O'Neill
-
Bye 30  P Phol - J France 30  P Phol - J France
-
Bye 42  V Wetton - T Smith
-
Bye 14  S Fryer - A Bailey 26  B Moring - K Moring 26  B Moring - K Moring 26  B Moring - K Moring -
-
Bye 26  B Moring - K Moring
-
Bye 4  P Chapman - R Ray 4  P Chapman - R Ray
-
Bye D Cunningham - R Prior
-
Bye 12  P Eaton - M Childs 2  C Brace - D Brace 2  C Brace - D Brace
-
Bye 2  C Brace - D Brace
-
Bye 40  B Troy - C Powell 25  L Mills - W Whitehill
-
Bye 25  L Mills - W Whitehill
-
Bye 15  J Goldsmith - T Turner 15  J Goldsmith - T Turner 15  J Goldsmith - T Turner 36  E Score - D Patterson
-
Bye 3   D Butterfield - D Foster
-
Bye 31  C Riley - P Riley 31  C Riley - P Riley
-
Bye 37  J Smith - G Smith
-
Bye 11  E Done - G Nicola 11  E Done - G Nicola 36  E Score - D Patterson
-
Bye 32 M Roberts - A N Other 
-
Bye L Commerford - D C/Ford 36  E Score - D Patterson
-
Bye 36  E Score - D Patterson
-
                                                                                      
                LINK TO  COMPETITION PAGE